Jahr Herren-
König
Damen-
Königin
Jugend-
König(in)
Kinder-
König(in)
Pusterohr-
König(in)
2018 Hinze
Harald
Hinze
Katrin
Fischer
Michelle
Blumenthal
Fritz
Scharfenberg
Finni
2017 Dutschko
Jürn
Unger
Gabriele
Herrmann
Josephine
Szuba
Ela
Treffkorn
Abbey-Brooke
2016 Treffkorn
Christoph
Bormann
Petra
Bormann
Marcel
  Strutzberg
Ben- Maximilian
2015 Foltis
Günter
Mehlhose
Erika
Bormann
Michelle
Gleffe
Marvin
Treffkorn
Abbey-Brooke
2014 Jannek
Helmut
Unger
Gabriele
Herrmann
Josephine
Bormann
Michelle
Strutzberg
Ben-Maximilian
2013 Bormann
Kurt
Bormann
Petra
  Bormann
Marcel
 
2012 Hornuß
Dietmar
Hornuß
Manuela
Peper
Sven
Gleffe
Marvin
 
2011 Treffkorn
Christoph
Treffkorn
Ramona
  Bormann
Marcel
 
2010 Schubbert
Torsten
Heinemann
Carmen
  Köhler
Marvin
 
2009 Fricke
Helmut
Hornuß
Manuela
  Fessel
Max
 
2008 Treffkorn
Peter
Eilert
Evelyn
Treffkorn
Christoph
Eilert
Kimberley
 
2007 Mensing
Heinz
Mensing
Silvia
Treffkorn
Christoph
Eilert
Kimberley
 
2006 Schubbert
Torsten
Hinze
Katrin
Prengemann
Saskia
Fessel
Victoria
 
2005 Siegert
Helgo
Fessel
Anja
Hinze
Franziska
Schmidt
Felix
 
2004 Schmidt
Lothar
Jannek
Ute
Bräunert
Stefanie
Andrä
Paul
 
2003 Bräunert
Lutz
Hahne
Oda
Treffkorn
Ramona
Treffkorn
Christoph
 
2002 Ziesing
Gerhard
Bräunert
Sabine
Schmidt
Judith
Sterz
Falko
 
2001 Mensing
Mike
Riemenschneider
Inge
Gallun
Jens
Sterz
Falko
 
2000 Ebert
Jürgen
Will
Elke
Hahne
Caroline
Linde
Robin
 
1999 Mehlhose
Helge-Hartmut
Albrecht
Irene
Krause
Michael
Treffkorn
Ramona
 
1998 Prengemann
Klaus
Maack
Sabine
Prengemann
Vanessa
Krause
Michael
 
1997 Szuba
Hans-Jürgen
Maack
Sabine
Prengemann
Vanessa
Prengemann
Saskia
 
1996 Albrecht
Siegfried
Prengemann
Christiane
Prengemann
Vanessa
Hahne
Caroline
 
1995 Riemenschneider
Dieter
Albrecht
Irene
Prengemann
Vanessa
Hartmann
René
 
1994 Mensing
Mike
Schubbert
Irmgard
Köhler
Andreas
Eilert
Matthias
 
1993 Wiele
Hermann
Wiele
Ulla
Szuba
Manuela
Köhler
Andreas
 
1992 Schubbert
Hermann
Bonse
Ilona
Liebe
Thomas
Bücher
Silvia
 
1991 Jannek
Helmut
  Mensing
Mike
Mehlhose
Lars